2017.4.1- 2018.3.31

COCOON 2017(China) 2017.8.3-5
ACNS2017 (Ishikawa) 2017.7.10-12

2016.4.1- 2017.3.31

ISEC(Tokyo) 2017.3.9-10
SCIS(Okinawa) 2017.1.24-27
CSS (Akita) 2016.10.11-13
CD-ARES(Austria) 2016.8.31-9.1
ACISP(Australia) 2016.6.4-6

2015.4.1- 2016.3.31

SCIS (Kumamoto) 2016.1.19-22
ProvSec 2015 (Kanazawa) 2015.11.24-26
NSS & CSCloud (USA) 2015.11.3-5
CSS (Nagasaki) 2015.10.21-23
ISEC (Tokyo) 2015.9.4
NBiS (Taiwan) 2015.9.2-4
CAI (Germany) 2015.9.1-4
WISA (Korea) 2015.8.20-22
TrustCom (Finland) 2015.8.20-22
ISEC (Nagoya) 2015.7.2-3
ACISP (Australia) 2015.6.29-7.1
AsiaCCS (Singapore) 2015.4.14-17

2014.4.1- 2015.3.31

AINA(Korea) 2015.3.25-27
ICSS(Okinawa) 2015.3.3-4
SCIS(Fukuoka) 2015.1.20-23
ICCIDM(India) 2014.12.7-11
AsiaCrypt(Taiwan) 2014.12.7-11
ISEC(Hyogo) 2014.11.21-22
CSS(Hokkaido) 2014.10.22-24
NSS(China) 2014.10.15-17
ProvSec(China) 2014.10.8-9
AsiaJCIS(China) 2014.9.3-5
WISA(Korea) 2014.8.25-27
PST(Canada) 2014.7.23-24
ISEC(Hokkaido) 2014.7.3-4
AINA(Canada) 2014.5.13-16
ISEC(Tokyo) 2014.5.9
ISPEC201405(China) 2014.5.5-8

2013.4.1- 2014.3.31

12th Hokuriku NT Workshop (Kanawaza) 2013.12.26-27
ISEC201311 (Sendai) 2013.11.28-29
ISEC201309 (Tokyo) 2013.9.13
JSIAM2013 (Fukuoka) 2013.9.9-11
ISEC201307 (Hokkaido) 2013.7.18-19
TrustCom2013 (Melbourne, Australia) 2013.7.16-18

2012.4.1- 2013.3.31

AINA2013 (Barcelona, Spain) 2013.3.25-28
ISEC201303 (Osaka) 2013.3.7-8
SCIS2013 (Kyoto) 2013.1.22-25
CANS2012 (Darmstadt) 2012.12.12-14
ICITST2012 (London) 2012.12.10-12
NSS2012 (Wuyishan, Fujian, China) 2012.11.21-23
ISEC2012-11 (Shizuoka industry exchange center, Japan) 2012.11.21-22
CSS2012 (Shimane Prefectural Convention Center, Japan) 2012.10.30-11.1
WiCOM 2012 2012.9.21-23
CSEC 2012 2012.7.19-20
ISPEC 2012 2012.4.9-12

2011.4.1- 2012.3.31

AINA 2012 (Fukuoka Institute of Technology , Japan) 2012.3.26-29
ISEC 2011-3 (Keio University , Japan) 2012.3.1-2
SCIS2012 (KANAZAWA) 2012.1.30-2.2
ICISC2011-11 (Korean Federation of Science and Technology Societies) 2011.11.30-12.2
ICISC2011-11 (Beijing, China) 2011.11.24-26
ISEC2011-11 (Osaka) 2011.11.14-15
CSS2011-10 (Niigata Convention center) 2011.10.26-29
ISC2011-10 (Xi'an, China) 2011.10.19-21
SSS2011-10 (Grenoble, France) 2011.10.10-12
ACISP2011-7 (Melbourne, Australia) 2011.7.11-13

2010.4.1- 2011.3.31

CSEC 2011-3 (Osaka, Japan) Mar 10-11, 2011
ISEC 2011-3 (Osaka, Japan) Mar 3-4, 2011
SCIS 2011-1 (Fukuoka, Japan) Jan 25-28, 2011
CSEC 2010-12 (Nagoya, Japan) Dec 10, 2010
Globecom 2010-12 (Miami, USA) Dec 6-24, 2010
IWSEC 2010-11 (Kobe, Japan) Nov 22-24, 2010
ICSS 2010-11 (Hiroshima, Japan) Nov 5, 2010
CSS 2010-10 (Okayama, Japan) Oct 19-21, 2010
Inscrypt 2010-10 (Shanghai, China) Oct 21, 2010
ProvSec 2010-10 (Malacca, Malaysia) Oct 13, 2010
NPsec 2010-10 (Kyoto, Japan) Oct 05, 2010
SCN 2010-09 (Amalfi, Italy) Sep 13-15, 2010
EuroPKI 2010-10 (Athens, Greece) Sep 23-24, 2010
WISA 2010-08 (Jeju, Korea) Aug 24-26, 2010
CHES 2010-08 (USA, California) Aug 24-26, 2010
ISEC 2010-07 (University of Hirosaki) July 1-2, 2010
ISPEC 2010-05 (Korea, Seoul) May 12-13, 2010

2009.4.1- 2010.3.31

SCIS 2010-1 (Sunport Hall Takamatsu) Nov.12-13, 2009
ISEC 2009-11 (University of Gifu) Nov.12-13, 2009
ICSS 2009-11 (University of Miyazaki) Nov.11-12, 2009
IWSEC 2009-10 (Toyama International Conference Center, Japan) Oct.28-30, 2009
CSS 2009-10 (Toyama International Conference Center, Japan) Oct.26-28, 2009
ISEC 2009-09 (Kikai-Shinkou Kaikan, Japan) Sep.25, 2009
WISA 2009-08 (Busan, Haeundae Hanwha Resort, Korea) Aug.25-27, 2009
CRYPTO 2009-08 (University of California, Santa Barbara, USA) Aug.16-20, 2009
ACISP 2009-07 (QUT, Brisbane, Australia) July.01-04, 2009
ISIT 2009-06 (COEX, Seoul, Korea) June.28-July.03, 2009
CSEC 2009-05 (IIJ) May.28-29, 2009
ISPEC 2009-04 (Xi'an, China) Apr.13-15, 2009

2008.4.1- 2009.3.31

ARES-CISIS 2009-03 (Fukuoka Institute of Technology) Mar.16-19.2009
ISEC 2009-03 (the Future University-Hakodate) Mar.09-10.2009
SCIS 2009-01 (the Otsu Prince Hotel, Shiga) Jan.20-23.2009
ISEC 2008-11 (Conference room of Nougakudo, Nagoya) Nov.13-14, 2008
CSS 2008 (the Convention Center of Naha, Okinawa) Oct. 8-10, 2008
CRYPTO 2008 (Santa barbara, California, USA) Aug. 19-23, 2008
ISEC 2008-05 (Kikai-Shinko-Kaikan Bldg., Japan) May.16, 2008

2007.4.1- 2008.3.31

CSEC 2008-03 (Kyoto, Advanced Telecommunications Research Institute International, Japan) March.06-07.2008
ISEC 2008-02 (The University of Electro-Communications, Tokyo, Japan) Feb.28-29.2008
SCIS 2008-01 (Miyazaki Phoenix Resort Seagaia, Japan) Jan.22-25.2008
SITA 2007-11 (Kashiko-jima, Mie, Japan) Nov.27-30.2007
CSS 2007-10 (Kenritsu-sinkoukaido, Nara,Japan) Oct31-Nov2.2007
CRYPTO 2007-08 (Santa barbara, California, USA) August.19-23.2007.
ISEC 2007-05 (Kikai-Shinkou Kaikan, Japan) May.18.2007

2006.4.1- 2007.3.31

ISEC 2006-05 (Kikai-Shinkou Kaikan, Japan) May.19.2006
ISEC 2006-07 (Okayama Univ, Japan) Jul.20-21.2006
IWSEC 2006-10 (Kyoto TERRSA, Japan) Oct.24-25.2006
CSS 2006-10 (Paruru Plaza Kyoto, Japan) Oct.25-27.2006
ISITA 2006-10 (COEX, Seoul, Korea) Oct. 29 - Nov. 1.2006
SCIS 2007-01 (HUIS TEN BOSCH, Japan) Jan.23-26.2007
CSEC 2007-03 (Kyushu Sangyo Univ., Japan) Mar.01-02.2007

2005.4.1- 2006.3.31

ITCC 2005 (Las Vegas, USA) Apr.4-7.2005
ISEC'05-5 (Kikai-Shinkou Kaikan, Japan) May.18.2005
CSEC 2005 (Nagoya Univ, Japan) May.19-20.2005
ACISP 2005 Jul. 4-6,2005
CRYPTO 2005 Aug.14-18.2005
ISEC 2005-9 (Kikai-Shinkou Kaikan,Japan) Sep.16.2005
CSS 2005 (Dogo-onsen, Ehime Prefecture Matsuyama City, Japan) Oct.26-28.2005
ISEC 2005(Dec) (Kikai-Shinkou Kaikan,Japan) Dec.16.2005
SCIS2006 (Hiroshima City, Japan) Jan.17-20.2006
ISEC 2006-03 (Nagoya Univ, Japan) Mar.16-17.2006
CSEC 2006-03 (Saga Univ, Japan) Mar.16-17.2006

2004.4.1- 2005.3.31

ISEC'04-5 (Tokyo) May.19.2004
ACNS2004 (Yellow mountain, China) Jun.8-11.2004
CHES2004 (Boston, USA) Aug.10-13.2004
WISR2004 (Fukuoka) Oct.2-3.2004
ISITA2004 (Paruma, Italy) Oct.10-13.2004
ASIACRYPT2004 (Korea) Dec.5-8.2004
SCIS2005 (Maiko) Jan.25-28.2005
ISEC (Kyoto Univ) Mar.17-18.2005
28th CSEC (Osaka Univ) Mar.22-23.2005

2003.4.1- 2004.3.31

RSA'03 (USA) Apr.13-17.2003
ISEC'03-5 (Tokyo) May.21.2003
ISEC'03-7 (Yamagata) Jul.17-18.2003
ISEC'03-9 (Tokyo) Sep.19.2003
CMS'03 (Italy) Oct.1-3.2003
ACNS'03 (China) Oct.16-19.2003
CSS'03 (Kitakyushu) Oct.29-31.2003
ISEC'03-11 (Ishikawa) Nov.13-14.2003
SCIS'04 (Sendai) Jan.27-30.2004
RSA'04 (USA) Feb.23-27.2004
ISEC'03-03 (Chofu, Tokyo) Mar.15-16.2004

2002.4.1- 2003.3.31

ISEC'02-5 (Tokyo) May.22.2002
ISEC'02-7 (Miyagi) Jul.18-19.2002
ISITA&NOLTA 2002 (China) Oct.7-11.2002
ISEC'02-12 (Tokyo) Dec.16.2002
SCIS 2003 (Hamamatsu, Japan) Jan. 26-29. 2003
ISEC'02-3 (Mie Univ. Japan) Mar.26-27.2003

2001.4.1- 2002.3.31

INDOCRYPT 2001 (Madras Chennai, India) Dec.16-20.2001
ISEC'01-5 (Yamagata Univ, Japan) May.17-18.2001
WETICE 200I (USA) Jun.20-22.2001
ACISP 2001 (Austraia) Jul.11-13.2001
ISEC'01-7 (Tokyo, Japan) Jul.25.2001
ISEC'01-9 (Tokyo, Japan) Sep.17.2001
IWAP 2001 (ICU, Daejeon) Oct.19-20.2001
CSS 2001 (Morioka, Japan) Oct.31-Nov.2.2001
ISEC'01-11 (JAIST, Japan) Nov.8-9.2001
OFS 2001 (Waseda Univ, Japan) Nov.19.2001
ICISC 2001 (Seoul, South Korea) Dec.6-7.2001
ISEC'01-12 (Tokyo, Japan) Dec.17.2001
SCIS 2002 (Wakayama, Japan) Jan.29-Feb.1.2002
RSA Conference 2002 (San Jose, USA) Feb.19-22.2002
FC 2002 (Bermuda) Mar.11-14.2002
ISEC'02-3 (Ibaraki Univ, Japan) Mar.18-19.2002

2000.4.1- 2001.3.31

CSEC'00-5 (Tokyo, Japan) May.10.2000
ISEC'00-5 (Tohoku Univ, Japan) May.25-26.2000
ACISP 2000 (Australia) Jul.10-12.2000
ISEC'00-9 (JAIST, Japan) Sep.29-30.2000
Information Processing Society of Japan(Ehime Univ, Japan) Oct.3-5.2000
ESORICS 2000 (France) Oct.4-6.2000
CSS 2000 (Tokyo, Japan) Oct.26-27.2000
ISITA 2000 (Hawaii) Nov.5-8.2000
ISEC'00-11 (Tokyo, Japan) Nov.13.2000
ASIACRYPT 2000 (Kyoto, Japan) Dec.3-7.2000
ICICS 2000(Korea) Dec.8-9.2000
ISW 2000 (Australia) Dec.20-21.2000
SCIS 2001 (Kanagawa, Japan) Jan.23-26.2001
Information Processing Society of JAPAN(Keio Univ, Japan) Mar.13-15.2001
ISEC'01-3 (Tokushima Univ, Japan) Mar.15-16.2001
CALC 2001 (USA) Mar.30-31.2001

1999.4.1- 2000.3.31

ISEC'99-9 (Tokyo, Japan) Sep.24.1999
CSS 1999 (Kanazawa, Japan) Oct.21-22.1999.10
CCS 1999 (Singapore) Nov.1-4.1999
ISW 1999 (Malaysia) Nov.6-7.1999
ICICS 1999 (Australia) Nov.9-11.1999
PKC 2000 (Australia) Jan.18-20.2000
Algebra , Mathematics, Coding and Cryptography (Tokyo Univ, Japan) Jan.19-20.2000
SCIS 2000 (Okinawa, Japan) Jan.26-28.2000
DPS & CSEC'00-3 (Kanagawa, Japan) Mar.21-22.2000
Top